Galería de Presidentes.

Víctor Flores Fiol
Víctor Flores Fiol

Víctor Flores Fiol (Regatas Lima).
1992-1996.
Directiva: Roberto Alfieri Galatro (Regatas Lima) Vicepresidente.

GVinazza
Gerardo Torres Olave

Gerardo Torres Olave (Real Club de Lima).
1997.
Directiva:
Gustavo Vinazza (Jockey Club) Vicepresidente.
Luis Acosta (Club Aviación) Tesorero.
Luis Coquis (Centro Naval) Secretario.

Oscar Indacochea San Martín
Oscar Indacochea San Martín

Oscar Indacochea San Martín (Regatas Lima).
1998-1999.
Directiva:
Claudio Suárez (Country Club Villa) Vicepresidente.
Karla Schaeffer (RegataLima) Secretaria.
Pedro Olcese (Regatas Lima) Tesorero.
Mariella Favaratto (Country Club Villa) Vocal.

Víctor Flores Fiol
Víctor Flores Fiol

Víctor Flores Fiol (Regatas Lima).
2001-2005.
Directiva:
Roberto Alfieri Galatro (Regatas Lima) Vicepresidente.
Werner Winter F. (Club Germania) Tesorero.
MarielA Favaratto F. (Country Club Villa) Secretaria.
Jaime Oporto O. (Jockey Club) Vocal.
Luis Alberto Sánchez G. (Alameda y Hacienda Club) Vocal.
Rodolfo Ortega R. (Club Terrazas) Vocal.
María Elena Lanatta V. (Country Club Villa) Vocal.
Sandra Luna B. (Lobo de Mar) Vocal.

FValdez
Federico Valdez Calderón

Federico Valdez Calderón (Regatas Lima).
2005-2009.
Directiva.
Fernando Patroni Vizquerra (Centro Naval) Vicepresidente.
Kattia Pérez-Albela Bertolotti (Jockey Club) Directora Secretaria.
Efraín Araníbar Orozco (Rinconada Country Club) Tesorero.
Charly Del Castillo Merino (Alameda y Hacienda Club) Vocal.
Itala Antola (Regatas Unión) Vocal.
Eduardo Bustamante (Club Germania) Vocal.
Hope Rodríguez Beas (Golf y Country Club Trujillo) Vocal.
Roberto Artigas (Club Terrazas) Vocal.

Fernando Patroni Vizquerra
Fernando Patroni Vizquerra

Fernando Patroni Vizquerra (Centro Naval / Country Club Villa).
2009-2013.
Directiva:
Ricardo Rinaldi Mansilla (Punta Negra) Vicepresidente.
Kattia Pérez-Albela Bertolotti (Jockey Club) Directora Secretaria.
Luis Acosta Alvarez (Club Aviación) Tesorero.
Daniel Bravo Estremadoyro (Alameda y Hacienda Club) Vocal.
Ramiro Zamorano Colmenares (Regatas Lima) Vocal.
Alexander Funcke Krumdiek (Club Germania) Vocal.
Antonio Flores Martínez (Sagitario Chincha).
Julio Carlos Doig Fernández (Golf y Country Club Trujillo) Vocal.
Antonio Molfino Accolti-Gil (Circolo Sportivo Italiano) Vocal.

Fernando Patroni
Fernando Patroni

Fernando Patroni (Centro Naval/C.C. Villa).
2013-2017.
Directiva:
Daniel Bravo (Lobo de Mar) Vice-Presidente.
César Patrón (Rinconada Country Club) Tesorero.
Francesco Danessi (Terrazas) Secretario.
Gladys Gonzáles (Jockey Club de Chiclayo) Vocal.
Mauricio Álvarez (Regatas Lima) Vocal.
Julio Rubio (Club Aviación) Vocal.
Hugo Semino (Real Club) Vocal.
Luis Carpio (Internacional de Arequipa) Vocal.
Renato Rivera (Lawn Tennis de Huánuco) Vocal.